logo
Ultimo aggiornamento 13.10.2018 17:54:56
Indici Valore +/- %
SMI8660.38+0.25
Cambio Acquisto Vendita
EUR/CHF1.1461.1451
USD/CHF0.99090.9904
Azioni Valore +/- %
ABB N21.1-0.33
Actelion N-+0.36
Adecco N48.85+0.35
Alpiq Holding84.5-0.59
Baloise N144.1-0.62
Cie. F. Richemont72.26+0.14
Clariant N22.66-0.48
CS Group N13.415+0.26
Geberit N427.2+0.28
Givaudan N2275-0.35
Julius Bär I45.28+0.18
LafargeHolcim N44.75-0.18
Lonza Group N312.6+1.30
Nestle N78.78+0.10
New Value N1.10m+0.00
Novartis N82+0.66
Roche GS235.55+0.34
Schindler N216.4+0.56
SGS N2307+0.61
Sika P126.4-1.02
Swatch Group I340.8+0.59
Swatch Group N66.65+0.98
Swiss Life N363.5+0.78
Swiss Reinsur N87.9-0.68
Swisscom N430.3-0.32
UBS Group N14.14+0.07
Zurich F.S. N302.4+0.40
Edizione del 18 ottobre 2018
Segui il CdT sui social
Mobile
Scopri le offerte su misura per te
con la CdT Club Card
Top